302 Lee Dr Morrilton, AR 72110
Estimated Value: $94,177 - $133,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,118
Sq Ft
$106/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 302 Lee Dr, Morrilton, AR 72110 and is currently estimated at $119,044, approximately $106 per square foot. 302 Lee Dr is a home located in Conway County with nearby schools including Morrilton Primary School, Morrilton Elementary School, and Morrilton Intermediate School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 14, 1964
Bought by
Noll Isidore and Noll Beradine M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Noll Isidore | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $11,980 | $1,160 | $10,820 |
| 2024 | $14 | $11,980 | $1,160 | $10,820 |
| 2023 | $73 | $11,680 | $1,160 | $10,520 |
| 2022 | $123 | $11,680 | $1,160 | $10,520 |
| 2021 | $123 | $9,200 | $1,210 | $7,990 |
| 2020 | $123 | $9,200 | $1,210 | $7,990 |
| 2019 | $123 | $9,200 | $1,210 | $7,990 |
| 2018 | $148 | $9,200 | $1,210 | $7,990 |
| 2017 | $148 | $9,200 | $1,210 | $7,990 |
| 2016 | $144 | $9,260 | $1,210 | $8,050 |
| 2015 | $108 | $9,260 | $1,210 | $8,050 |
| 2014 | $90 | $9,260 | $1,210 | $8,050 |
Source: Public Records
Map