Bill Smith
eXp Realty LLC
(346) 220-3081
78 Total Sales
3 in Oak Ridge North
$305K - $696K Price Range
Estimated Value: $360,000 - $392,531
This home is located at 302 Pine Manor Dr, Conroe, TX 77385 and is currently estimated at $380,383, approximately $164 per square foot. 302 Pine Manor Dr is a home located in Montgomery County with nearby schools including Oak Ridge Elementary School, Vogel Intermediate School, and Irons J High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Bill Smith
eXp Realty LLC
(346) 220-3081
78 Total Sales
3 in Oak Ridge North
$305K - $696K Price Range
CR
Connie Reddington
Century 21 Realty Partners
(888) 991-9624
61 Total Sales
1 in Oak Ridge North
$465,000 Price
Amanda Wisner
TWG Realty
(713) 547-4916
63 Total Sales
1 in Oak Ridge North
$440,000 Price
Matthew Traylor
RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring
(888) 227-6981
111 Total Sales
1 in Oak Ridge North
$345,000 Price
Elizabeth Burkett
eXp Realty LLC
(346) 214-2324
63 Total Sales
1 in Oak Ridge North
$378,000 Price
Elizabeth Wallace
RE/MAX Universal
(832) 783-9570
65 Total Sales
1 in Oak Ridge North
$345,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | Access Title | ||
| Dodwell Brett A | -- | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $185,221 | ||
| Closed | Dodwell Brett A | $191,105 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,277 | $356,950 | ||
| 2024 | $4,609 | $324,500 | ||
| 2023 | $4,609 | $295,000 | $58,000 | $304,630 |
| 2022 | $6,130 | $268,180 | $58,000 | $260,270 |
| 2021 | $6,000 | $243,800 | $14,920 | $228,880 |
| 2020 | $6,545 | $254,270 | $14,920 | $239,350 |
| 2019 | $5,811 | $232,900 | $14,920 | $217,980 |
| 2018 | $4,947 | $220,080 | $14,920 | $205,160 |
| 2017 | $5,909 | $224,450 | $14,920 | $209,530 |
| 2016 | $5,679 | $215,720 | $14,920 | $200,800 |
| 2015 | $4,850 | $207,000 | $14,920 | $192,080 |
| 2014 | $4,850 | $193,800 | $14,920 | $192,080 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.