3031 Oneida Dr San Antonio, TX 78230
Vance Jackson NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $443,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,288
Sq Ft
$344/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3031 Oneida Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230 and is currently estimated at $443,000, approximately $343 per square foot. 3031 Oneida Dr is a home with nearby schools including Colonies North Elementary School, Hobby Middle School, and Clark High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $23 | $950 | $100 | $850 |
| 2024 | $23 | $1,000 | $100 | $900 |
| 2023 | $23 | $1,000 | $100 | $900 |
| 2022 | $25 | $1,000 | $100 | $900 |
| 2021 | $23 | $900 | $100 | $800 |
| 2020 | $23 | $900 | $100 | $800 |
| 2019 | $24 | $900 | $100 | $800 |
| 2018 | $24 | $900 | $100 | $800 |
| 2017 | $8 | $300 | $100 | $200 |
| 2016 | $8 | $300 | $100 | $200 |
| 2015 | $8 | $300 | $100 | $200 |
| 2014 | $8 | $300 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map