Estimated Value: $573,000 - $654,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,612
Sq Ft
$374/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 30310 S 562 Rd Unit 7, Afton, OK 74331 and is currently estimated at $603,194, approximately $374 per square foot. 30310 S 562 Rd Unit 7 is a home located in Delaware County with nearby schools including Grove Lower Elementary School, Grove Upper Elementary School, and Grove Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 19, 2016
Sold by
Barton Kami L and Barton Bruce A
Bought by
Barton Bruce and Barton Kami Lynne
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$142,565
Outstanding Balance
$59,784
Interest Rate
3.98%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$543,410
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 8, 2002
Sold by
Fisher Ted V and Fisher Judy K
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Barton Bruce | -- | Apex Title & Closing | |
| Barton Kami L | -- | None Available | |
| -- | $201,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |