3035 Ricky Dr Eagle Pass, TX 78852
Estimated Value: $51,424 - $195,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
6,839
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3035 Ricky Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852 and is currently estimated at $131,141. 3035 Ricky Dr is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 4, 2007
Sold by
Flores Benjamin G and Flores San Juana
Bought by
Bonilla Vital Manuel and Bustamante De Bonilla Luisa
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bonilla Vital Manuel | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $192 | $38,448 | $37,571 | $877 |
| 2024 | -- | $38,448 | $37,571 | $877 |
| 2023 | $524 | $38,448 | $37,571 | $877 |
| 2022 | $433 | $27,176 | $26,299 | $877 |
| 2021 | $361 | $19,662 | $18,785 | $877 |
| 2020 | $373 | $19,860 | $18,790 | $1,070 |
| 2019 | $384 | $19,860 | $18,790 | $1,070 |
| 2018 | $134 | $19,860 | $18,790 | $1,070 |
| 2017 | $355 | $19,860 | $18,790 | $1,070 |
| 2016 | $355 | $19,860 | $18,790 | $1,070 |
| 2015 | -- | $14,420 | $13,660 | $760 |
| 2014 | -- | $14,420 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map