30356 Lullabye Dr Rocky Mount, MO 65072
Rocky Mount NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $404,000 - $585,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,204
Sq Ft
$385/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 30356 Lullabye Dr, Rocky Mount, MO 65072 and is currently estimated at $462,962, approximately $384 per square foot. 30356 Lullabye Dr is a home with nearby schools including South Elementary School, Eldon Upper Elementary School, and Eldon Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,844 | $44,350 | $11,115 | $33,235 |
| 2023 | $1,867 | $39,540 | $9,842 | $29,698 |
| 2022 | $1,799 | $37,830 | $8,132 | $29,698 |
| 2021 | $1,796 | $37,829 | $17,290 | $20,539 |
| 2020 | $1,703 | $35,701 | $16,629 | $19,072 |
| 2019 | $1,691 | $35,473 | $16,564 | $18,909 |
| 2018 | $1,714 | $35,470 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,639 | $35,470 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,538 | $33,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,580 | $33,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $1,580 | $31,010 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map