304 Otto Rd Vilonia, AR 72173
Estimated Value: $99,246 - $276,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,488
Sq Ft
$126/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 304 Otto Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173 and is currently estimated at $187,562, approximately $126 per square foot. 304 Otto Rd is a home located in Faulkner County with nearby schools including Vilonia Junior High School and Vilonia High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $472 | $16,480 | $3,000 | $13,480 |
| 2024 | $474 | $16,480 | $3,000 | $13,480 |
| 2023 | $474 | $12,450 | $3,000 | $9,450 |
| 2022 | $149 | $12,450 | $3,000 | $9,450 |
| 2021 | $149 | $12,450 | $3,000 | $9,450 |
| 2020 | $149 | $9,830 | $2,000 | $7,830 |
| 2019 | $149 | $9,830 | $2,000 | $7,830 |
| 2018 | $174 | $9,830 | $2,000 | $7,830 |
| 2017 | $578 | $20,790 | $2,000 | $18,790 |
| 2016 | $50 | $6,510 | $2,000 | $4,510 |
| 2015 | $314 | $8,020 | $2,000 | $6,020 |
| 2014 | $50 | $8,020 | $2,000 | $6,020 |
Source: Public Records
Map