30484 115th St Canton, MO 63435
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,483
Sq Ft
10
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 30484 115th St, Canton, MO 63435. 30484 115th St is a home located in Lewis County with nearby schools including Canton Elementary School and Canton High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,096 | $17,700 | $1,020 | $16,680 |
| 2024 | $943 | $15,620 | $920 | $14,700 |
| 2023 | $937 | $15,620 | $920 | $14,700 |
| 2022 | $930 | $15,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $902 | $15,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $884 | $14,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $769 | $12,960 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $711 | $12,630 | $920 | $11,710 |
| 2017 | -- | $10,540 | $920 | $9,620 |
Source: Public Records
Map