Studio
--
Bath
2,880
Sq Ft
3,485
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 305 E Graham Ave, Pryor, OK 74361. 305 E Graham Ave is a home located in Mayes County with nearby schools including Pryor Middle School, Pryor High School, and William Bradford Christian School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 22, 2007
Sold by
Schardein Inc
Bought by
Cummings Wanda
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cummings Wanda | $70,000 | Mayes County Abstract Compan |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,196 | $37,842 | $8,006 | $29,836 |
| 2023 | $3,043 | $34,324 | $7,625 | $26,699 |
| 2022 | $2,732 | $32,690 | $10,675 | $22,015 |
| 2021 | $2,698 | $31,960 | $10,648 | $21,312 |
| 2020 | $2,520 | $30,438 | $10,591 | $19,847 |
| 2019 | $2,475 | $28,989 | $9,806 | $19,183 |
| 2018 | $2,344 | $27,609 | $9,255 | $18,354 |
| 2017 | $2,076 | $26,294 | $8,730 | $17,564 |
| 2016 | $1,997 | $25,042 | $8,231 | $16,811 |
| 2015 | $1,933 | $23,850 | $7,839 | $16,011 |
| 2014 | $1,841 | $22,714 | $7,466 | $15,248 |
Source: Public Records
Map