305 Shore Dr St. Augustine, FL 32086
Estimated Value: $296,000 - $310,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,220
Sq Ft
$249/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 305 Shore Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086 and is currently estimated at $303,208, approximately $248 per square foot. 305 Shore Dr is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Osceola Elementary School, R J Murray Middle School, and Pedro Menendez High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 10, 2018
Sold by
Almonte Joseph B and Almonte Joseph
Bought by
Almonte Joseph B and Almonte Rachel M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$15,000
Outstanding Balance
$12,655
Interest Rate
4.38%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Estimated Equity
$290,553
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 5, 2018
Sold by
Almonte Jose
Bought by
Almonte Joseph B and Almonte Rachel M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$15,000
Outstanding Balance
$12,655
Interest Rate
4.38%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Estimated Equity
$290,553
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 2, 2018
Sold by
Almonte Marie
Bought by
Almonte Joseph B and Almonte Rachel M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$15,000
Outstanding Balance
$12,655
Interest Rate
4.38%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Estimated Equity
$290,553
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 23, 2015
Sold by
Almonte Jose and Almonte Marie
Bought by
Almonte Jose and Almonte Marie
Purchase Details