305 Victory Ln Crestview, FL 32539
Estimated Value: $411,000 - $473,774
3
Beds
2
Baths
3,006
Sq Ft
$149/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 305 Victory Ln, Crestview, FL 32539 and is currently estimated at $447,444, approximately $148 per square foot. 305 Victory Ln is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Northwood Elementary School, Shoal River Middle School, and Crestview High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,749 | $220,148 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,607 | $213,944 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,607 | $207,713 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,528 | $201,663 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,507 | $195,789 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,477 | $193,086 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,431 | $188,745 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,395 | $185,226 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,364 | $181,416 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,298 | $177,685 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,331 | $176,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,198 | $175,050 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map