305 Vine St New Haven, MO 63068
Estimated Value: $199,000 - $216,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,000
Sq Ft
$209/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 305 Vine St, New Haven, MO 63068 and is currently estimated at $209,069, approximately $209 per square foot. 305 Vine St is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including New Haven Elementary School, New Haven Middle School, and New Haven High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 20, 2021
Sold by
Unnerstall Land Planner Llc
Bought by
Rusu Petru
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$141,313
Outstanding Balance
$125,584
Interest Rate
2.6%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$83,485
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 2, 2020
Sold by
Georgie Blake I and Georgie Carla M
Bought by
Unnerstall Land Planners Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$130,000
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 11, 2018
Sold by
Unnerstall Land Planners Llc
Bought by
Georgie Blake I and Georgie Carla M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$135,252
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional