306 10th Ave NW Mandan, ND 58554
Estimated Value: $185,000 - $288,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
10,454
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 306 10th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554 and is currently estimated at $237,766. 306 10th Ave NW is a home with nearby schools including Roosevelt Elementary School, Mandan Middle School, and Mandan High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,170 | $116,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $22 | $96,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,593 | $107,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,623 | $99,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,415 | $91,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,269 | $155,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,302 | $87,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,186 | $85,900 | $10,000 | $75,900 |
| 2017 | $2,102 | $82,200 | $10,000 | $72,200 |
| 2016 | $2,029 | $83,800 | $10,000 | $73,800 |
| 2015 | $2,061 | $80,700 | $10,000 | $70,700 |
| 2014 | $2,698 | $95,900 | $7,000 | $88,900 |
| 2013 | $2,757 | $92,750 | $6,450 | $86,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map