306 N Valle Pilot Knob, MO 63663
Estimated Value: $115,459 - $144,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,050
Sq Ft
$122/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 306 N Valle, Pilot Knob, MO 63663 and is currently estimated at $127,865, approximately $121 per square foot. 306 N Valle is a home with nearby schools including Arcadia Valley Elementary School, Arcadia Valley Middle School, and Arcadia Valley High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $544 | $11,310 | $1,790 | $9,520 |
| 2024 | $485 | $10,180 | $1,790 | $8,390 |
| 2023 | $476 | $10,180 | $1,790 | $8,390 |
| 2022 | $466 | $9,970 | $1,580 | $8,390 |
| 2021 | $458 | $9,970 | $1,580 | $8,390 |
| 2020 | $433 | $9,270 | $1,580 | $7,690 |
| 2019 | $433 | $9,270 | $1,580 | $7,690 |
| 2018 | $433 | $9,270 | $1,580 | $7,690 |
| 2017 | $337 | $7,210 | $1,580 | $5,630 |
| 2016 | $330 | $7,320 | $1,580 | $5,740 |
| 2015 | -- | $7,320 | $1,580 | $5,740 |
| 2014 | -- | $7,640 | $1,580 | $6,060 |
| 2011 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map