307 Laskey Rd Ludlow, ME 04730
Estimated Value: $169,000 - $316,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
150.4
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 307 Laskey Rd, Ludlow, ME 04730 and is currently estimated at $224,977. 307 Laskey Rd is a home with nearby schools including Mill Pond School and Hodgdon Middle/High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,670 | $145,125 | $66,250 | $78,875 |
| 2024 | $2,511 | $145,125 | $66,250 | $78,875 |
| 2023 | $2,322 | $145,125 | $66,250 | $78,875 |
| 2022 | $2,206 | $116,100 | $53,000 | $63,100 |
| 2021 | $2,241 | $116,100 | $53,000 | $63,100 |
| 2020 | $2,438 | $116,100 | $53,000 | $63,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map