3076 E State Highway Cc Fair Grove, MO 65648
Estimated Value: $298,000 - $390,654
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,152
Sq Ft
$304/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3076 E State Highway Cc, Fair Grove, MO 65648 and is currently estimated at $349,664, approximately $303 per square foot. 3076 E State Highway Cc is a home located in Greene County with nearby schools including Fair Grove Elementary School, Fair Grove Middle School, and Fair Grove High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,072 | $39,440 | $7,670 | $31,770 |
| 2024 | $1,684 | $32,810 | $5,770 | $27,040 |
| 2023 | $1,677 | $32,810 | $5,770 | $27,040 |
| 2022 | $1,661 | $32,070 | $5,770 | $26,300 |
| 2021 | $1,654 | $32,070 | $5,770 | $26,300 |
| 2020 | $1,214 | $22,380 | $4,230 | $18,150 |
| 2019 | $1,209 | $22,380 | $4,230 | $18,150 |
| 2018 | $1,221 | $22,240 | $4,230 | $18,010 |
| 2017 | $0 | $22,150 | $4,230 | $17,920 |
| 2016 | $1,153 | $22,150 | $4,230 | $17,920 |
| 2015 | $1,153 | $22,150 | $4,230 | $17,920 |
| 2014 | $1,148 | $21,880 | $4,230 | $17,650 |
Source: Public Records
Map