308 Betsinger Rd Unit ES Sherrill, NY 13461
Estimated Value: $272,000 - $343,000
6
Beds
3
Baths
2,162
Sq Ft
$139/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 308 Betsinger Rd Unit ES, Sherrill, NY 13461 and is currently estimated at $299,771, approximately $138 per square foot. 308 Betsinger Rd Unit ES is a home located in Oneida County with nearby schools including Vernon Verona Sherrill High School, St Patrick's School, and Holy Cross Academy.