308 Maple Dr Lonedell, MO 63060
Estimated Value: $65,854 - $155,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
624
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 308 Maple Dr, Lonedell, MO 63060 and is currently estimated at $113,618, approximately $182 per square foot. 308 Maple Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Richwoods Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 15, 2005
Sold by
Clay Mike
Bought by
Clay Mike and Stewart Mary E
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clay Mike | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $80 | $1,478 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $80 | $4,129 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $204 | $4,129 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $195 | $4,045 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $184 | $4,045 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $177 | $3,792 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $177 | $3,792 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $176 | $3,819 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $178 | $3,819 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $197 | $4,254 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $199 | $4,254 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $204 | $4,339 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records