308 Winter Jasmine Ln Roscommon, MI 48653
Estimated Value: $294,000 - $348,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,484
Sq Ft
$215/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 308 Winter Jasmine Ln, Roscommon, MI 48653 and is currently estimated at $319,674, approximately $215 per square foot. 308 Winter Jasmine Ln is a home with nearby schools including Roscommon Elementary School, Roscommon Middle School, and Roscommon High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,272 | $157,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $22 | $115,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,143 | $115,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,147 | $93,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,045 | $85,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,000 | $79,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,883 | $75,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,816 | $63,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $66,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $60,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $62,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $63,300 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map