3086 Juniper Way Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $529,081 - $713,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,260
Sq Ft
$268/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3086 Juniper Way, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $605,270, approximately $267 per square foot. 3086 Juniper Way is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Calusa Park Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.