309 Franklin Wright Blvd Lake Orion, MI 48362
Estimated Value: $666,000 - $845,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,162
Sq Ft
$234/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 309 Franklin Wright Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48362 and is currently estimated at $740,050, approximately $234 per square foot. 309 Franklin Wright Blvd is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Paint Creek Elementary School, Oakview Middle School, and Lake Orion Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 19, 2002
Sold by
Robertson Orion
Bought by
Valko Bryan T
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$225,000
Outstanding Balance
$91,629
Interest Rate
6.29%
Estimated Equity
$648,421
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 1999
Sold by
Settleme Franklin Wright
Bought by
Valko Bryan T
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Valko Bryan T | $465,000 | -- | |
| Valko Bryan T | $16,356 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|