309 Old Chief Lonewolf Carnegie, OK 73015
Estimated Value: $73,858 - $104,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,170
Sq Ft
$77/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 309 Old Chief Lonewolf, Carnegie, OK 73015 and is currently estimated at $89,715, approximately $76 per square foot. 309 Old Chief Lonewolf is a home located in Caddo County with nearby schools including Carnegie Elementary School, Carnegie Middle School, and Carnegie High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 27, 2018
Sold by
Mtglq Investors Lp
Bought by
Wise Shawn and Wise Deanna
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 14, 2017
Sold by
Toppah Ernest
Bought by
Green Tree Servcing Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 9, 2006
Bought by
Toppah Ernest and Toppah Melba
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wise Shawn | $9,000 | American Eagle Title Group | |
| Green Tree Servcing Llc | $44,143 | None Available | |
| Toppah Ernest | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $595 | $6,212 | $424 | $5,788 |
| 2024 | $596 | $5,916 | $424 | $5,492 |
| 2023 | $583 | $5,635 | $424 | $5,211 |
| 2022 | $514 | $5,366 | $424 | $4,942 |
| 2021 | $516 | $5,111 | $424 | $4,687 |
| 2020 | $456 | $4,868 | $424 | $4,444 |
| 2019 | $340 | $4,085 | $424 | $3,661 |
| 2018 | $349 | $4,085 | $424 | $3,661 |
| 2017 | $188 | $4,203 | $424 | $3,779 |
| 2016 | $200 | $4,261 | $424 | $3,838 |
| 2015 | $190 | $4,380 | $424 | $3,956 |
| 2014 | $342 | $5,804 | $424 | $5,380 |
Source: Public Records
Map