31 Douglas Ave Madison, NJ 07940
Estimated Value: $1,315,000 - $1,549,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
2,960
Sq Ft
$489/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 31 Douglas Ave, Madison, NJ 07940 and is currently estimated at $1,448,722, approximately $489 per square foot. 31 Douglas Ave is a home located in Morris County with nearby schools including Torey J. Sabatini School, Madison Junior School, and Madison High School.