31 Hardy Point Rd Pembroke, ME 04666
Estimated Value: $95,000 - $167,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
920
Sq Ft
$148/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 31 Hardy Point Rd, Pembroke, ME 04666 and is currently estimated at $136,249, approximately $148 per square foot. 31 Hardy Point Rd is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Pembroke Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,092 | $116,200 | $53,400 | $62,800 |
| 2024 | $2,085 | $87,600 | $35,600 | $52,000 |
| 2023 | $1,840 | $87,600 | $35,600 | $52,000 |
| 2022 | $1,875 | $87,600 | $35,600 | $52,000 |
| 2021 | $1,875 | $87,600 | $35,600 | $52,000 |
| 2020 | $3,530 | $87,600 | $35,600 | $52,000 |
| 2019 | $2,048 | $87,600 | $35,600 | $52,000 |
| 2018 | $2,048 | $87,600 | $35,600 | $52,000 |
| 2017 | $3,313 | $87,600 | $35,600 | $52,000 |
| 2016 | $2,086 | $92,300 | $40,300 | $52,000 |
| 2015 | $1,948 | $92,300 | $40,300 | $52,000 |
| 2014 | $1,846 | $92,300 | $40,300 | $52,000 |
| 2013 | $1,661 | $92,300 | $40,300 | $52,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map