31 Rosemill Ln Eubank, KY 42567
Estimated Value: $144,498 - $538,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,158
Sq Ft
$137/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 31 Rosemill Ln, Eubank, KY 42567 and is currently estimated at $295,375, approximately $136 per square foot. 31 Rosemill Ln is a home located in Pulaski County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $604 | $80,000 | $80,000 | $0 |
| 2024 | $6 | $80,000 | $80,000 | $0 |
| 2023 | $623 | $80,000 | $80,000 | $0 |
| 2022 | $631 | $80,000 | $80,000 | $0 |
| 2021 | $658 | $80,000 | $80,000 | $0 |
| 2020 | $662 | $80,000 | $80,000 | $0 |
| 2019 | $684 | $80,000 | $80,000 | $0 |
| 2018 | $673 | $80,000 | $80,000 | $0 |
| 2017 | $660 | $80,000 | $80,000 | $0 |
| 2016 | $660 | $80,000 | $80,000 | $0 |
| 2015 | $645 | $80,000 | $80,000 | $0 |
| 2014 | $628 | $80,000 | $80,000 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map