310 Barkley Dr Middlesboro, KY 40965
Estimated payment $539/month
Total Views
27,897
2
Beds
1
Bath
910
Sq Ft
$93
Price per Sq Ft
Highlights
- Countryside Views
- No HOA
- Central Heating and Cooling System
- Private Lot
About This Home
2 bed, 1 bath, manufactured home sitting on a large level lot. Conveniently located to shopping and Harrogate, TN.
Home Details
Home Type
- Single Family
Year Built
- Built in 1981
Lot Details
- 21,780 Sq Ft Lot
Interior Spaces
- 910 Sq Ft Home
- Aluminum Window Frames
- Laminate Flooring
- Countryside Views
- Crawl Space
- Range
- Washer and Dryer Hookup
Bedrooms and Bathrooms
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Full Bathroom
Utilities
- Central Heating and Cooling System
- Heat Pump System
Community Details
- No Home Owners Association
Listing and Financial Details
- Assessor Parcel Number 068-40-00-093.00
Map
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/27/2026 04/27/26 | Price Changed | $85,000 | -15.0% | $93 / Sq Ft |
| 10/18/2025 10/18/25 | Price Changed | $100,000 | -4.8% | $110 / Sq Ft |
| 08/07/2025 08/07/25 | For Sale | $105,000 | -- | $115 / Sq Ft |
Source: East Tennessee REALTORS® MLS
Source: East Tennessee REALTORS® MLS
MLS Number: 1311219