310 E Moran Dr Anadarko, OK 73005
Estimated Value: $81,000 - $114,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,208
Sq Ft
$81/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 310 E Moran Dr, Anadarko, OK 73005 and is currently estimated at $97,500, approximately $80 per square foot. 310 E Moran Dr is a home with nearby schools including Sunset Elementary School, Mission Elementary School, and Anadarko East Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 13, 1996
Bought by
The Hous Auth Of Comanche
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 3, 1993
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 1987
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Hous Auth Of Comanche | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $84 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $84 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $84 | $914 | $330 | $584 |