310 N Main St Manila, UT 84046
Estimated Value: $402,421 - $482,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,016
Sq Ft
$219/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 310 N Main St, Manila, UT 84046 and is currently estimated at $441,474, approximately $218 per square foot. 310 N Main St is a home with nearby schools including Manila High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,883 | $416,252 | $93,000 | $323,252 |
| 2024 | $1,839 | $400,720 | $93,000 | $307,720 |
| 2023 | $1,581 | $342,823 | $52,300 | $290,523 |
| 2022 | $1,499 | $302,387 | $52,300 | $250,087 |
| 2021 | $1,315 | $230,933 | $40,250 | $190,683 |
| 2020 | $1,236 | $200,901 | $35,000 | $165,901 |
| 2019 | $1,237 | $200,901 | $35,000 | $165,901 |
| 2018 | $1,087 | $197,901 | $32,000 | $165,901 |
| 2017 | $1,087 | $176,580 | $32,000 | $144,580 |
| 2016 | $1,091 | $97,119 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,071 | $98,220 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,070 | $98,220 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map