310 SW 67th Ct Miami, FL 33144
Flagami NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $611,000 - $762,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
2,207
Sq Ft
$310/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 310 SW 67th Ct, Miami, FL 33144 and is currently estimated at $684,578, approximately $310 per square foot. 310 SW 67th Ct is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Fairlawn Elementary School, West Miami Middle School, and South Miami Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,274 | $191,630 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,236 | $186,230 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,236 | $180,806 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,133 | $175,540 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,114 | $170,428 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,073 | $168,075 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,999 | $164,297 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $160,825 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,833 | $157,518 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,839 | $154,279 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,777 | $153,207 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,777 | $151,992 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map