Estimated Value: $336,000 - $424,609
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,059
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3107 Harvest Rd, Jay, FL 32565 and is currently estimated at $374,536, approximately $181 per square foot. 3107 Harvest Rd is a home with nearby schools including Jay Elementary School, Jay High School, and Faith Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 24, 2025
Sold by
Owens Tolly
Bought by
Owens Bryan and Owens Tolly
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 8, 2016
Sold by
Easterling Ricky L and Easterling Donna D
Bought by
Owens Tolly
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2003
Sold by
Andrews Caroline N and Gunter Wynell N
Bought by
Scheurich Gordon Scott
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$62,500
Interest Rate
5.43%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2003
Sold by
Andrews Caroline N and Gunter Wynell N
Bought by
Jones Willie H
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$62,500
Interest Rate
5.43%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Owens Bryan | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Owens Bryan | $100 | None Listed On Document | |