3108 Lampman Dr Stevens Point, WI 54481
Estimated Value: $362,000 - $424,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
--
Sq Ft
0.39
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3108 Lampman Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481 and is currently estimated at $394,861. 3108 Lampman Dr is a home located in Portage County with nearby schools including McKinley Center, Benjamin Franklin Junior High School, and Stevens Point Area Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $324,800 | $36,100 | $288,700 |
| 2024 | $61 | $324,800 | $36,100 | $288,700 |
| 2023 | $0 | $324,800 | $36,100 | $288,700 |
| 2022 | $5,552 | $223,900 | $31,900 | $192,000 |
| 2021 | $5,375 | $223,900 | $31,900 | $192,000 |
| 2020 | $5,402 | $223,900 | $31,900 | $192,000 |
| 2019 | $5,339 | $223,900 | $31,900 | $192,000 |
| 2018 | $4,994 | $223,900 | $31,900 | $192,000 |
| 2017 | $4,835 | $223,900 | $31,900 | $192,000 |
| 2016 | $4,945 | $204,800 | $25,000 | $179,800 |
| 2015 | $4,988 | $204,800 | $25,000 | $179,800 |
| 2014 | $4,855 | $204,800 | $25,000 | $179,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map