311 10th Ave Haddon Heights, NJ 08035
Estimated Value: $532,090 - $782,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,967
Sq Ft
$334/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 311 10th Ave, Haddon Heights, NJ 08035 and is currently estimated at $656,273, approximately $333 per square foot. 311 10th Ave is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including Haddon Heights Jr Sr High School, Saint Rose of Lima Catholic School, and Brookfield Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,825 | $310,000 | $140,000 | $170,000 |
| 2024 | $10,552 | $310,000 | $140,000 | $170,000 |
| 2023 | $10,552 | $310,000 | $140,000 | $170,000 |
| 2022 | $9,726 | $310,000 | $140,000 | $170,000 |
| 2021 | $9,726 | $310,000 | $140,000 | $170,000 |
| 2020 | $10,323 | $310,000 | $140,000 | $170,000 |
| 2019 | $10,149 | $310,000 | $140,000 | $170,000 |
| 2018 | $9,988 | $310,000 | $140,000 | $170,000 |
| 2017 | $9,725 | $310,000 | $140,000 | $170,000 |
| 2016 | $9,573 | $310,000 | $140,000 | $170,000 |
| 2015 | $9,374 | $310,000 | $140,000 | $170,000 |
| 2014 | $9,077 | $310,000 | $140,000 | $170,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map