311 Frazier Ln Jackson, KY 41339
Estimated Value: $259,000 - $489,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,445
Sq Ft
$165/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 311 Frazier Ln, Jackson, KY 41339 and is currently estimated at $402,997, approximately $164 per square foot. 311 Frazier Ln is a home located in Breathitt County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,028 | $400,000 | $400,000 | $0 |
| 2024 | $5,078 | $400,000 | $400,000 | $0 |
| 2023 | $4,856 | $400,000 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map