Estimated Value: $75,000 - $104,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,334
Sq Ft
$67/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 311 G St NW, Miami, OK 74354 and is currently estimated at $89,500, approximately $67 per square foot. 311 G St NW is a home located in Ottawa County with nearby schools including Miami High School and Mt Olive Lutheran School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 18, 2020
Sold by
Scheib William G and Scheib Jeanine
Bought by
Camp Edward and Camp Christina
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$133,742
Outstanding Balance
$118,439
Interest Rate
3.72%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
-$28,939
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 13, 2001
Bought by
Heyburn James Etal
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 6, 1999
Bought by
Neo Neo C and Neo U
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Camp Edward | $136,500 | Stewart Title Guaranty Co | |
| Heyburn James Etal | $25,000 | -- | |
| Neo Neo C | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |