Estimated Value: $464,000 - $513,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,576
Sq Ft
$188/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 311 N Davis Rd, Elma, NY 14059 and is currently estimated at $484,931, approximately $188 per square foot. 311 N Davis Rd is a home located in Erie County with nearby schools including Iroquois Intermediate School, Iroquois Middle School, and Iroquois Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,655 | $11,600 | $1,600 | $10,000 |
| 2024 | $6,655 | $11,600 | $1,600 | $10,000 |
| 2023 | $6,584 | $11,600 | $1,600 | $10,000 |
| 2022 | $6,497 | $11,600 | $1,600 | $10,000 |
| 2021 | $6,353 | $11,600 | $1,600 | $10,000 |
| 2020 | $6,249 | $11,600 | $1,600 | $10,000 |
| 2019 | $5,812 | $11,600 | $1,600 | $10,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map