Estimated Value: $58,000 - $142,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,040
Sq Ft
$103/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 311 W D Ave, Cache, OK 73527 and is currently estimated at $106,845, approximately $102 per square foot. 311 W D Ave is a home located in Comanche County with nearby schools including Cache Primary Elementary School, Cache Intermediate Elementary School, and Cache Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 18, 2007
Sold by
Viccica George J and Denney Kathy A
Bought by
Poemoceah Terald L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$76,416
Outstanding Balance
$46,499
Interest Rate
6.54%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Estimated Equity
$60,346
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 1, 2005
Sold by
Stewart Vera Mae
Bought by
Viccicia George J and Denney Kathy A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$35,500
Interest Rate
5.73%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 22, 1996
Sold by
Stewart Vera Mae
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Poemoceah Terald L | $78,000 | -- | |