3110 Ithica Dr Bismarck, ND 58503
Country West NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $472,748 - $528,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,185
Sq Ft
$228/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3110 Ithica Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503 and is currently estimated at $497,437, approximately $227 per square foot. 3110 Ithica Dr is a home located in Burleigh County with nearby schools including Centennial Elementary School, Horizon Middle School, and Century High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,335 | $231,250 | $42,000 | $189,250 |
| 2024 | $5,118 | $221,450 | $37,000 | $184,450 |
| 2023 | $5,416 | $221,450 | $37,000 | $184,450 |
| 2022 | $4,655 | $204,350 | $37,000 | $167,350 |
| 2021 | $4,161 | $181,900 | $35,000 | $146,900 |
| 2020 | $3,755 | $170,350 | $35,000 | $135,350 |
| 2019 | $3,720 | $174,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,401 | $174,700 | $35,000 | $139,700 |
| 2017 | $3,306 | $174,700 | $35,000 | $139,700 |
| 2016 | $3,306 | $174,700 | $26,000 | $148,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $157,750 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map