3116 Boyce Dr Rhinelander, WI 54501
Estimated Value: $161,512 - $413,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.57
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3116 Boyce Dr, Rhinelander, WI 54501 and is currently estimated at $258,878. 3116 Boyce Dr is a home located in Oneida County with nearby schools including Crescent Elementary School, James Williams Middle School, and Rhinelander High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,712 | $96,400 | $6,300 | $90,100 |
| 2024 | $1,538 | $96,400 | $6,300 | $90,100 |
| 2023 | $1,405 | $96,400 | $6,300 | $90,100 |
| 2022 | $887 | $96,400 | $6,300 | $90,100 |
| 2021 | $1,521 | $96,400 | $6,300 | $90,100 |
| 2020 | $1,071 | $96,400 | $6,300 | $90,100 |
| 2019 | $1,001 | $96,400 | $6,300 | $90,100 |
| 2018 | $1,061 | $96,400 | $6,300 | $90,100 |
| 2017 | $1,135 | $96,400 | $6,300 | $90,100 |
| 2016 | $1,172 | $96,400 | $6,300 | $90,100 |
| 2015 | $1,112 | $96,400 | $6,300 | $90,100 |
| 2014 | $1,112 | $96,400 | $6,300 | $90,100 |
| 2011 | $1,335 | $115,400 | $8,500 | $106,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map