3119 Rosella St Anchorage, AK 99504
Scenic Foothills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $258,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,384
Sq Ft
$108/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3119 Rosella St, Anchorage, AK 99504 and is currently priced at $258,000, approximately $108 per square foot. 3119 Rosella St is a home located in Anchorage Municipality with nearby schools including Baxter Elementary School, Wendler Middle School, and Bartlett High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map