311F Willrich Cir Forest Hill, MD 21050
Estimated Value: $292,244 - $326,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,340
Sq Ft
$234/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 311F Willrich Cir, Forest Hill, MD 21050 and is currently estimated at $313,311, approximately $233 per square foot. 311F Willrich Cir is a home located in Harford County with nearby schools including Forest Hill Elementary School, Bel Air Middle School, and Bel Air High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 18, 2018
Sold by
Fino Vito and Fino Maria
Bought by
Fino Vito and Fino Maria
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 5, 2016
Sold by
Young Ralph C and Yo0ung Anna C
Bought by
Fiono Vito and Fiono Maria
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$150,000
Outstanding Balance
$121,197
Interest Rate
3.54%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$192,114
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 12, 2012
Sold by
Fagan Helen E
Bought by
Young Ralph C and Young Anna C
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 2004
Sold by
Bode Herman A
Bought by
Fagan Patrick L and Fagan Helen E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 21, 2001
Sold by
Rh Of Maryland Llc
Bought by
Bode Herman A
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fino Vito | -- | None Available | |
| Fiono Vito | $200,000 | Sage Title Group Llc | |
| Young Ralph C | $165,000 | Key Title Inc | |
| Fagan Patrick L | $210,000 | -- | |