312 Carl Bailey Rd Bristol, ME 04539
Estimated Value: $208,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 312 Carl Bailey Rd, Bristol, ME 04539 and is currently priced at $208,000. 312 Carl Bailey Rd is a home located in Lincoln County with nearby schools including Bristol Consolidated School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,848 | $194,500 | $50,300 | $144,200 |
| 2024 | $1,731 | $194,500 | $50,300 | $144,200 |
| 2023 | $1,546 | $194,500 | $50,300 | $144,200 |
| 2022 | $1,400 | $194,500 | $50,300 | $144,200 |
| 2021 | $1,400 | $194,500 | $50,300 | $144,200 |
| 2020 | $1,410 | $194,500 | $50,300 | $144,200 |
| 2019 | $702 | $194,500 | $50,300 | $144,200 |
| 2018 | $1,216 | $194,500 | $50,300 | $144,200 |
| 2017 | $1,216 | $194,500 | $50,300 | $144,200 |
| 2016 | $1,083 | $137,100 | $15,700 | $121,400 |
| 2015 | $1,158 | $137,100 | $15,700 | $121,400 |
| 2014 | $1,083 | $137,100 | $15,700 | $121,400 |
| 2013 | $1,056 | $137,100 | $15,700 | $121,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map