312 E Cloud St Bristow, OK 74010
Estimated Value: $115,000 - $149,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,222
Sq Ft
$108/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 312 E Cloud St, Bristow, OK 74010 and is currently estimated at $132,000, approximately $108 per square foot. 312 E Cloud St is a home located in Creek County with nearby schools including Edison Elementary School, Collins Elementary School, and Bristow Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 28, 2023
Sold by
Davison Dewey and Davison Paula
Bought by
Davison Dewey and Davison Paula
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2023
Sold by
Geyer Tye Alan and Sierra Hope
Bought by
Geyer Tye Alan and Geyer Sierra Hope
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Davison Dewey | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Geyer Tye Alan | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |