Estimated Value: $367,000 - $416,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
1,312
Sq Ft
$301/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 312 N Road 35, Pasco, WA 99301 and is currently estimated at $394,972, approximately $301 per square foot. 312 N Road 35 is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Mark Twain Elementary School, Stevens Middle School, and Pasco Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,365 | $399,400 | $164,100 | $235,300 |
| 2023 | $3,152 | $399,400 | $164,100 | $235,300 |
| 2022 | $2,423 | $270,900 | $99,300 | $171,600 |
| 2021 | $2,225 | $220,400 | $62,400 | $158,000 |
| 2019 | $1,912 | $187,500 | $48,800 | $138,700 |
| 2018 | $2,351 | $188,500 | $41,300 | $147,200 |
| 2017 | $2,129 | $171,100 | $38,600 | $132,500 |
| 2015 | $2,147 | $162,600 | $37,500 | $125,100 |
| 2013 | -- | $152,400 | $35,000 | $117,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map