312 S 4th Ave Fairview, OK 73737
Estimated Value: $60,332 - $109,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
580
Sq Ft
$132/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 312 S 4th Ave, Fairview, OK 73737 and is currently estimated at $76,333, approximately $131 per square foot. 312 S 4th Ave is a home located in Major County with nearby schools including Cornelsen Elementary School, Chamberlain Middle School, and Fairview High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $42 | $479 | $237 | $242 |
| 2023 | $40 | $435 | $175 | $260 |
| 2022 | $38 | $415 | $162 | $253 |
| 2021 | $39 | $415 | $162 | $253 |
| 2020 | $39 | $415 | $162 | $253 |
| 2019 | $36 | $415 | $162 | $253 |
| 2018 | $38 | $415 | $162 | $253 |
| 2017 | $37 | $398 | $162 | $236 |
| 2016 | $34 | $379 | $162 | $217 |
| 2015 | $33 | $361 | $162 | $199 |
| 2014 | $30 | $344 | $162 | $182 |
Source: Public Records
Map