312 S 8th St Eldorado, OK 73537
Estimated Value: $44,000 - $132,924
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,338
Sq Ft
$36/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 312 S 8th St, Eldorado, OK 73537 and is currently estimated at $84,481, approximately $36 per square foot. 312 S 8th St is a home with nearby schools including Olustee-Eldorado Elementary School and Olustee-Eldorado High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $594 | $8,940 | $567 | $8,373 |
| 2024 | $575 | $8,941 | $567 | $8,374 |
| 2023 | $575 | $8,428 | $567 | $7,861 |
| 2022 | $557 | $8,428 | $567 | $7,861 |
| 2021 | $556 | $8,428 | $567 | $7,861 |
| 2020 | $572 | $8,428 | $567 | $7,861 |
| 2019 | $571 | $8,394 | $567 | $7,827 |
| 2018 | $569 | $8,394 | $567 | $7,827 |
| 2017 | $623 | $8,394 | $567 | $7,827 |
| 2016 | $668 | $8,406 | $378 | $8,028 |
| 2015 | $668 | $8,539 | $635 | $7,904 |
| 2014 | $648 | $8,133 | $635 | $7,498 |
Source: Public Records
Map