312 Willowick Dr Ballwin, MO 63011
Estimated Value: $483,918 - $583,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,619
Sq Ft
$207/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 312 Willowick Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011 and is currently estimated at $541,230, approximately $206 per square foot. 312 Willowick Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Westridge Elementary School, Crestview Middle School, and Marquette Sr. High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,593 | $77,420 | $36,970 | $40,450 |
| 2024 | $4,593 | $70,930 | $24,280 | $46,650 |
| 2023 | $4,529 | $70,930 | $24,280 | $46,650 |
| 2022 | $4,222 | $60,080 | $20,240 | $39,840 |
| 2021 | $4,197 | $60,080 | $20,240 | $39,840 |
| 2020 | $4,077 | $55,290 | $19,650 | $35,640 |
| 2019 | $4,030 | $55,290 | $19,650 | $35,640 |
| 2018 | $4,096 | $52,140 | $17,690 | $34,450 |
| 2017 | $3,979 | $52,140 | $17,690 | $34,450 |
| 2016 | $3,693 | $46,020 | $12,960 | $33,060 |
| 2015 | $3,867 | $46,020 | $12,960 | $33,060 |
| 2014 | $3,946 | $50,200 | $12,920 | $37,280 |
Source: Public Records
Map