31218 Harbor Rd Richland, MO 65556
Estimated Value: $190,400 - $379,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,659
Sq Ft
$189/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 31218 Harbor Rd, Richland, MO 65556 and is currently estimated at $313,133, approximately $188 per square foot. 31218 Harbor Rd is a home located in Laclede County with nearby schools including Stoutland Elementary School and Stoutland High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $719 | $17,610 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $719 | $16,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $715 | $16,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $710 | $16,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $687 | $15,998 | $1,786 | $14,212 |
| 2020 | $691 | $15,998 | $1,786 | $14,212 |
| 2019 | $691 | $16,000 | $1,790 | $14,210 |
| 2018 | $676 | $16,000 | $1,790 | $14,210 |
| 2017 | $567 | $16,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $567 | $15,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $567 | $15,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $567 | $15,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $15,950 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map