31292 County Road 215 Advance, MO 63730
Estimated Value: $145,000 - $180,349
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,392
Sq Ft
$120/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 31292 County Road 215, Advance, MO 63730 and is currently estimated at $167,587, approximately $120 per square foot. 31292 County Road 215 is a home with nearby schools including Advance Elementary School, Advance High School, and Crowley Ridge Mennonite School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $717 | $17,005 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $7 | $15,998 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $714 | $15,998 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $678 | $15,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $676 | $15,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $648 | $14,345 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $644 | $14,345 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $642 | $14,345 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $585 | $13,433 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $13,433 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $13,357 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map