313 9th St Brooklyn, NY 11215
Park Slope NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $5,942,166
Studio
--
Bath
650
Sq Ft
$9,142/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 313 9th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215 and is currently estimated at $5,942,166, approximately $9,141 per square foot. 313 9th St is a home located in Kings County with nearby schools including P.S. 39 Henry Bristow and Hellenic Classical Charter School - Park Slope.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 5, 2010
Sold by
Poniros Realty Corp
Bought by
439 5Th Avenue Realty Corp
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 439 5Th Avenue Realty Corp | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map