313 Lilly Blvd Conroe, TX 77301
Estimated Value: $232,549 - $268,000
Studio
2
Baths
2,044
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 313 Lilly Blvd, Conroe, TX 77301 and is currently estimated at $247,387, approximately $121 per square foot. 313 Lilly Blvd is a home located in Montgomery County with nearby schools including Reaves Elementary School, Cryar Intermediate School, and Peet Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 15, 1997
Sold by
Mcclellan Glynn S
Bought by
Mcclellan Donna Jean
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcclellan Donna Jean | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,006 | $213,037 | $44,080 | $168,957 |
| 2024 | $1,006 | $196,669 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $921 | $178,790 | $44,080 | $156,320 |
| 2022 | $3,371 | $162,540 | $44,080 | $132,720 |
| 2021 | $3,230 | $147,760 | $17,630 | $130,130 |
| 2020 | $3,293 | $144,310 | $17,630 | $126,680 |
| 2019 | $3,484 | $149,420 | $13,220 | $136,200 |
| 2018 | $2,277 | $139,940 | $13,220 | $126,720 |
| 2017 | $3,366 | $143,790 | $13,220 | $130,570 |
| 2016 | $3,196 | $136,540 | $13,220 | $147,140 |
| 2015 | $1,827 | $124,130 | $13,220 | $124,730 |
| 2014 | $1,827 | $107,980 | $13,220 | $94,760 |
Source: Public Records
Map